Privatscore für Fr. HübnerFr. Winter-Dubiel (1)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. MeckelHr. Meckel (60,37 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3 =A+110=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestS 3SA +15+630=2,0 MP--
Board 3Ost-WestS 3SA -29−100=10,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. LadehoffFr. Uecker (56,67 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 4 -18−50=10,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestW 2 -16+100=2,0 MP--
Board 27Ost-WestN 2 =2+110=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. DorschFr. Welsch (46,30 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 4 -110+100=7,0 MP+
Board 11Nord-SüdW 4 =K−420=2,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdO 5 -2A+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. CappelFr. Zschage (49,26 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 =A−620=4,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdO 2SA =2−120=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdN 1SA +15+120=3,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. HeinrichsFr. Linse Röhrdanz (52,22 %)4,0 MP  =  13,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 4 -1A+100=1,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestN 2 =2+110=1,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestW 3 +46−190=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. SerrinFr. Zäpke (58,89 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3 +1A+170=6,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdS 3SA -13−100=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdS 3SA -26−100=1,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. BusseFr. de la Camp (41,48 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 4 -13−50=6,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestO 2SA -110+100=2,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestS 3SA =2+400=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. Lehmann-SpalleckHr. Mangelsen (41,11 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3SA =B+600=5,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdO 3 -1A+50=5,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdO 3SA +26−660=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. BaltzerFr. Siemens (52,22 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 3 -14+100=7,0 MP+
Board 14Ost-WestO 3SA +110−430=8,0 MP++
Board 15Ost-WestS 2SA =6+120=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 94,0 MP  =  34,81 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. HeinrichsFr. Linse Röhrdanz (2)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. BusseFr. de la Camp (41,48 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 =A−620=6,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestO 3SA -12+50=5,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestS 1SA +15+120=7,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. MeckelHr. Meckel (60,37 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 3SA -15+100=8,0 MP++
Board 5Ost-WestN 3SA =2+600=1,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestN 3SA +25+460=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. LadehoffFr. Uecker (56,67 %)6,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 5 -210+100=2,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestS 3SA +17+630=2,0 MP--
Board 3Ost-WestS 3SA =5+400=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. SerrinFr. Zäpke (58,89 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 4 -28+200=10,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3SA +27−460=0,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdS 3SA -1B−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. HübnerFr. Winter-Dubiel (34,81 %)26,0 MP  =  86,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+100=9,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdN 2 =2+110=9,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3 +46−190=8,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. Schulze-RickmannHr. Dr. Schulze-Rickmann (54,81 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 4 -1K−50=6,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestN 2 -110−100=8,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestS 3SA =4+400=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. PalenbergFr. Wolff (51,85 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 3SA +12+630=10,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+50=5,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdO 3SA +18−630=3,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. DorschFr. Welsch (46,30 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3 +1B+170=8,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestW 4 +26−680=9,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestW 3 -4A+200=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 11: Fr. Lehmann-SpalleckHr. Mangelsen (41,11 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 5 X -3A−800=10,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestW 4 =A−420=8,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestN 5 +1K+680=3,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 141,0 MP  =  52,22 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Schulze-RickmannHr. Dr. Schulze-Rickmann (3)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. Lehmann-SpalleckHr. Mangelsen (41,11 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 2 +19+110=4,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestO 3 +1B−130=6,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestW 3 -2A+100=4,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. DorschFr. Welsch (46,30 %)28,0 MP  =  93,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 3 -25−100=8,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestS 3 -28−200=10,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestO 3SA +210−460=10,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. MeckelHr. Meckel (60,37 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3SA =6+600=5,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestO 3 =A−140=10,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestO 3SA =4−600=4,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. LadehoffFr. Uecker (56,67 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 3 =A+140=6,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestS 1SA +14+120=5,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestS 3SA =2+400=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. PalenbergFr. Wolff (51,85 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 =A−620=4,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdO 2SA -1B+50=5,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdS 1SA +19+120=3,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. HeinrichsFr. Linse Röhrdanz (52,22 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 4 -1K−50=4,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdN 2 -110−100=2,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdS 3SA =4+400=8,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. BaltzerFr. Siemens (52,22 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 4 +13+450=2,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestS 3SA -2K−200=6,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestN 2 =2+110=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. CappelFr. Zschage (49,26 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 2 =8−110=2,0 MP--
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3 =K−140=9,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdN 4 +2K+680=7,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. SerrinFr. Zäpke (58,89 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 4 -1A−50=7,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestS 3SA +19+630=2,0 MP--
Board 3Ost-WestS 3SA -18−50=7,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 148,0 MP  =  54,81 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BaltzerFr. Siemens (4)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. PalenbergFr. Wolff (51,85 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 4 =A+620=0,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestN 3SA =K+600=1,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestS 3SA -2A−100=9,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. Lehmann-SpalleckHr. Mangelsen (41,11 %)27,0 MP  =  90,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 3 =A−140=8,0 MP++
Board 17Nord-SüdO 3SA X -24+300=10,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdS 1SA +29+150=9,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. SerrinFr. Zäpke (58,89 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 4 -13−50=6,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestO 1SA =2−90=5,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestS 3SA =D+400=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 12: Fr. MeckelHr. Meckel (60,37 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 4 -12+100=3,0 MP-
Board 11Ost-WestW 4 =A−420=8,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestN 4 +2K+680=3,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. LadehoffFr. Uecker (56,67 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 2SA +12+150=10,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestS 5 =4+400=0,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestO 3SA -18+100=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. CappelFr. Zschage (49,26 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 2 =5+90=6,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdO 3 =8−110=3,0 MP-
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3SA +12−430=4,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. Schulze-RickmannHr. Dr. Schulze-Rickmann (54,81 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 4 +13+450=8,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdS 3SA -2K−200=4,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdN 2 =2+110=4,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. BusseFr. de la Camp (41,48 %)24,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 5 -1A−50=7,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestS 3SA -14−100=10,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestS 3SA -13−50=7,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. HübnerFr. Winter-Dubiel (34,81 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 3 -14+100=3,0 MP-
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3SA +110−430=2,0 MP--
Board 15Nord-SüdS 2SA =6+120=8,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 141,0 MP  =  52,22 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BusseFr. de la Camp (5)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. HeinrichsFr. Linse Röhrdanz (52,22 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 =A−620=4,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdO 3SA -12+50=5,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdS 1SA +15+120=3,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. CappelFr. Zschage (49,26 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3SA =9+600=5,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestO 2 =A−110=8,0 MP++
Board 9Ost-WestO 3SA -12+100=1,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 11: Fr. Lehmann-SpalleckHr. Mangelsen (41,11 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 5 -12+100=1,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestN 2 =A+110=1,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestW 3SA +18−430=6,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. PalenbergFr. Wolff (51,85 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3 +23+200=6,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestW 3 =6−140=4,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestN 3 -1A−50=10,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. MeckelHr. Meckel (60,37 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 3 -1K+100=7,0 MP+
Board 14Ost-WestO 1 -15+50=1,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestN 2 +1A+140=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. LadehoffFr. Uecker (56,67 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 4 -15+100=3,0 MP-
Board 11Ost-WestO 3 +1K−170=4,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestN 4 +2K+680=3,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. HübnerFr. Winter-Dubiel (34,81 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 4 -13−50=4,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdO 2SA -110+100=8,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdS 3SA =2+400=8,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. BaltzerFr. Siemens (52,22 %)6,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 5 -1A−50=3,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdS 3SA -14−100=0,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3SA -13−50=3,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. DorschFr. Welsch (46,30 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 3 -37+300=2,0 MP--
Board 5Ost-WestN 1 +210+110=8,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestS 3 =A+140=4,0 MP
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 112,0 MP  =  41,48 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. DorschFr. Welsch (6)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. SerrinFr. Zäpke (58,89 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 3SA =4+600=5,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestO 4 -2A+100=2,0 MP--
Board 9Ost-WestO 3SA +1B−630=7,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. Schulze-RickmannHr. Dr. Schulze-Rickmann (54,81 %)2,0 MP  =  6,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3 -25−100=2,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdS 3 -28−200=0,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdO 3SA +210−460=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. HübnerFr. Winter-Dubiel (34,81 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 4 -110+100=3,0 MP-
Board 11Ost-WestW 4 =K−420=8,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestO 5 -2A+100=10,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 11: Fr. Lehmann-SpalleckHr. Mangelsen (41,11 %)26,0 MP  =  86,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 4 -18−50=6,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestS 1SA X -13−200=10,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestO 3 -1A+50=10,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. CappelFr. Zschage (49,26 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 4 -1A−50=7,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestS 3SA =7+600=6,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestS 3SA =3+400=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. MeckelHr. Meckel (60,37 %)6,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 4 -2K−100=0,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestO 2SA -14+50=5,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestS 2SA +12+150=1,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. LadehoffFr. Uecker (56,67 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 1SA +22+150=2,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestO 2SA =9−120=4,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestW 3 -1A+50=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. HeinrichsFr. Linse Röhrdanz (52,22 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3 +1B+170=2,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdW 4 +26−680=1,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdW 3 -4A+200=10,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. BusseFr. de la Camp (41,48 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3 -37+300=8,0 MP++
Board 5Nord-SüdN 1 +210+110=2,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdS 3 =A+140=6,0 MP
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 125,0 MP  =  46,30 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. SerrinFr. Zäpke (7)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. DorschFr. Welsch (46,30 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 3SA =4+600=5,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdO 4 -2A+100=8,0 MP++
Board 9Nord-SüdO 3SA +1B−630=3,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. PalenbergFr. Wolff (51,85 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 4 -15+100=3,0 MP-
Board 11Ost-WestW 3 =K−140=1,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestN 4 +14+650=8,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. BaltzerFr. Siemens (52,22 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 4 -13−50=4,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdO 1SA =2−90=5,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdS 3SA =D+400=8,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. HeinrichsFr. Linse Röhrdanz (52,22 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 4 -28+200=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestO 3SA +27−460=10,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestS 3SA -1B−100=10,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. Lehmann-SpalleckHr. Mangelsen (41,11 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 4 +2B+480=10,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdW 4 +2A−680=1,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdN 2 =6+110=4,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. HübnerFr. Winter-Dubiel (34,81 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 3 +1A+170=4,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestS 3SA -13−100=10,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestS 3SA -26−100=9,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. MeckelHr. Meckel (60,37 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 3 +13−130=10,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestO 3 -18+100=4,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestW 3SA +18−430=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. LadehoffFr. Uecker (56,67 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 +1A−650=10,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestO 2 -19+50=5,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestS 1SA +12+120=7,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. Schulze-RickmannHr. Dr. Schulze-Rickmann (54,81 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−50=3,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdS 3SA +19+630=8,0 MP++
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3SA -18−50=3,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 159,0 MP  =  58,89 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. PalenbergFr. Wolff (8)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. BaltzerFr. Siemens (52,22 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 4 =A+620=10,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdN 3SA =K+600=9,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdS 3SA -2A−100=1,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. SerrinFr. Zäpke (58,89 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 4 -15+100=7,0 MP+
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3 =K−140=9,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdN 4 +14+650=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. CappelFr. Zschage (49,26 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 3 -17−100=10,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestO 2SA -110+50=1,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestPassPass=8,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. BusseFr. de la Camp (41,48 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3 +23+200=4,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdW 3 =6−140=6,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdN 3 -1A−50=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. Schulze-RickmannHr. Dr. Schulze-Rickmann (54,81 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 =A−620=6,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestO 2SA -1B+50=5,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestS 1SA +19+120=7,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. Lehmann-SpalleckHr. Mangelsen (41,11 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3 -1A−50=7,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestN 1SA +22+150=8,0 MP++
Board 3Ost-WestS 3SA =5+400=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. HeinrichsFr. Linse Röhrdanz (52,22 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 3SA +12+630=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestO 4 -1A+50=5,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestO 3SA +18−630=7,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. MeckelHr. Meckel (60,37 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 4 -16−50=6,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestO 1SA -210+200=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestN 3 +26+150=7,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. LadehoffFr. Uecker (56,67 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 3 -15−50=6,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestO 3 =8−110=7,0 MP+
Board 21Ost-WestW 5 -1A+50=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 140,0 MP  =  51,85 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. CappelFr. Zschage (9)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. LadehoffFr. Uecker (56,67 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 3 =3+140=0,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestO 1SA =10−90=5,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestN 3 +26+150=7,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. BusseFr. de la Camp (41,48 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3SA =9+600=5,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdO 2 =A−110=2,0 MP--
Board 9Nord-SüdO 3SA -12+100=9,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. PalenbergFr. Wolff (51,85 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 3 -17−100=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdO 2SA -110+50=9,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdPassPass=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. HübnerFr. Winter-Dubiel (34,81 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 =A−620=6,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestO 2SA =2−120=10,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestN 1SA +15+120=7,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. DorschFr. Welsch (46,30 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−50=3,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdS 3SA =7+600=4,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3SA =3+400=8,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. BaltzerFr. Siemens (52,22 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 2 =5+90=4,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestO 3 =8−110=7,0 MP+
Board 21Ost-WestW 3SA +12−430=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 11: Fr. Lehmann-SpalleckHr. Mangelsen (41,11 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 1 +1B−90=10,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestS 1SA +13+120=5,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestS 3SA -16−50=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. Schulze-RickmannHr. Dr. Schulze-Rickmann (54,81 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 2 =8−110=8,0 MP++
Board 11Ost-WestW 3 =K−140=1,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestN 4 +2K+680=3,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 12: Fr. MeckelHr. Meckel (60,37 %)6,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 4 =8+420=4,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestN 4 +1A+150=0,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestN 2 +15+140=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 133,0 MP  =  49,26 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. LadehoffFr. Uecker (10)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. CappelFr. Zschage (49,26 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3 =3+140=10,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdO 1SA =10−90=5,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdN 3 +26+150=3,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. HübnerFr. Winter-Dubiel (34,81 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 4 -18−50=0,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdW 2 -16+100=8,0 MP++
Board 27Nord-SüdN 2 =2+110=4,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. HeinrichsFr. Linse Röhrdanz (52,22 %)24,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 5 -210+100=8,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdS 3SA +17+630=8,0 MP++
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3SA =5+400=8,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. Schulze-RickmannHr. Dr. Schulze-Rickmann (54,81 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3 =A+140=4,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdS 1SA +14+120=5,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdS 3SA =2+400=8,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. BaltzerFr. Siemens (52,22 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 2SA +12+150=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdS 5 =4+400=10,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdO 3SA -18+100=9,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. BusseFr. de la Camp (41,48 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 4 -15+100=7,0 MP+
Board 11Nord-SüdO 3 +1K−170=6,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdN 4 +2K+680=7,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. DorschFr. Welsch (46,30 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 1SA +22+150=8,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdO 2SA =9−120=6,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3 -1A+50=4,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. SerrinFr. Zäpke (58,89 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 +1A−650=0,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdO 2 -19+50=5,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdS 1SA +12+120=3,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. PalenbergFr. Wolff (51,85 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3 -15−50=4,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdO 3 =8−110=3,0 MP-
Board 21Nord-SüdW 5 -1A+50=10,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 153,0 MP  =  56,67 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Lehmann-SpalleckHr. Mangelsen (11)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. Schulze-RickmannHr. Dr. Schulze-Rickmann (54,81 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 2 +19+110=6,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3 +1B−130=4,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3 -2A+100=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. BaltzerFr. Siemens (52,22 %)3,0 MP  =  10,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 3 =A−140=2,0 MP--
Board 17Ost-WestO 3SA X -24+300=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestS 1SA +29+150=1,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. BusseFr. de la Camp (41,48 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 5 -12+100=9,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdN 2 =A+110=9,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3SA +18−430=4,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. DorschFr. Welsch (46,30 %)4,0 MP  =  13,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 4 -18−50=4,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdS 1SA X -13−200=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3 -1A+50=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. SerrinFr. Zäpke (58,89 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 4 +2B+480=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestW 4 +2A−680=9,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestN 2 =6+110=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. PalenbergFr. Wolff (51,85 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3 -1A−50=3,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdN 1SA +22+150=2,0 MP--
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3SA =5+400=8,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. CappelFr. Zschage (49,26 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 1 +1B−90=0,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdS 1SA +13+120=5,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdS 3SA -16−50=4,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. HübnerFr. Winter-Dubiel (34,81 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3SA =B+600=5,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestO 3 -1A+50=5,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestO 3SA +26−660=10,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. HeinrichsFr. Linse Röhrdanz (52,22 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 5 X -3A−800=0,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdW 4 =A−420=2,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdN 5 +1K+680=7,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 111,0 MP  =  41,11 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. MeckelHr. Meckel (12)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. HübnerFr. Winter-Dubiel (34,81 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3 =A+110=10,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdS 3SA +15+630=8,0 MP++
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3SA -29−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. HeinrichsFr. Linse Röhrdanz (52,22 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3SA -15+100=2,0 MP--
Board 5Nord-SüdN 3SA =2+600=9,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdN 3SA +25+460=10,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. Schulze-RickmannHr. Dr. Schulze-Rickmann (54,81 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3SA =6+600=5,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdO 3 =A−140=0,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdO 3SA =4−600=6,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. BaltzerFr. Siemens (52,22 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 4 -12+100=7,0 MP+
Board 11Nord-SüdW 4 =A−420=2,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdN 4 +2K+680=7,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. BusseFr. de la Camp (41,48 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 3 -1K+100=3,0 MP-
Board 14Nord-SüdO 1 -15+50=9,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdN 2 +1A+140=10,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. DorschFr. Welsch (46,30 %)24,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 4 -2K−100=10,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdO 2SA -14+50=5,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdS 2SA +12+150=9,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. SerrinFr. Zäpke (58,89 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 3 +13−130=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdO 3 -18+100=6,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3SA +18−430=4,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. PalenbergFr. Wolff (51,85 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 4 -16−50=4,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdO 1SA -210+200=10,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdN 3 +26+150=3,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. CappelFr. Zschage (49,26 %)24,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 4 =8+420=6,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+150=10,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdN 2 +15+140=8,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 163,0 MP  =  60,37 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP