Privatscore für Fr. HeinrichsFr. Steindorff (1)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. MeckelHr. Meckel (63,69 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 5 X -16+100=3,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestN 1SA +18+120=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestO 4 +2D−170=0,0 MP---
Board 4Ost-WestW 3SA -18+100=4,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. HübnerFr. Wieprecht (50,00 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 1SA =5−90=4,0 MP+
Board 26Nord-SüdN 1SA +25+150=3,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdN 2 -110−50=2,0 MP-
Board 28Nord-SüdS 3 -2D−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. WelschFr. Urte Werner (41,07 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 1SA +14−120=2,0 MP-
Board 22Nord-SüdS 2 =2+110=6,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdN 2 =B+110=1,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3SA -37+150=6,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. ThunHr. Thun (46,43 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 3 -1B+100=2,0 MP-
Board 10Ost-WestW 4 +12−650=4,0 MP+
Board 11Ost-WestW 3 -1D+50=4,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestW 3 +12−170=6,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. KrämerFr. Serrin (40,48 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 3 -22+200=4,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdW 3 -2A+100=2,0 MP-
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3 +2B−150=3,0 MP
Board 16Nord-SüdN 2 -1A−50=1,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. BaltzerFr. Siemens (65,48 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 2SA +35−210=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestO 4 +19−650=4,0 MP+
Board 7Ost-WestS 3SA +14+630=1,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestN 4 +15+450=3,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. ClausenFr. Mangelsen (44,64 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 4 =9−420=1,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestW 3 -2A+100=3,0 MP
Board 19Ost-WestS 3 -27−100=6,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestS 2 +210+170=6,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 81,0 MP  =  48,21 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. KrämerFr. Serrin (2)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. ThunHr. Thun (46,43 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 1SA -13−100=1,0 MP--
Board 22Ost-WestS 2 -17−50=3,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestS 3 =A+140=2,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestW 2 -1K+50=4,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. MeckelHr. Meckel (63,69 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 3SA =D−400=3,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestO 3 +1A−170=0,0 MP---
Board 7Ost-WestN 3SA +19+630=1,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestN 4 +24+480=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. BaltzerFr. Siemens (65,48 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 3 X -1D+100=3,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdN 4 -23−200=1,0 MP--
Board 3Nord-SüdW 5 +16−620=4,0 MP+
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3SA =3−600=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. ClausenFr. Mangelsen (44,64 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 1SA -34−150=0,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdN 2SA +15+150=3,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdS 2SA -13−50=2,0 MP-
Board 28Nord-SüdS 3 -1K−100=2,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. HeinrichsFr. Steindorff (48,21 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 3 -22+200=2,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestW 3 -2A+100=4,0 MP+
Board 15Ost-WestW 3 +2B−150=3,0 MP
Board 16Ost-WestN 2 -1A−50=5,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. HübnerFr. Wieprecht (50,00 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 4 +1A−450=1,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdW 4 X -3A+500=6,0 MP+++
Board 19Nord-SüdS 2 =A+110=2,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdS 4 =K+620=4,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. WelschFr. Urte Werner (41,07 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 4 X -18−100=4,0 MP+
Board 10Ost-WestO 4 +17−650=4,0 MP+
Board 11Ost-WestS 1SA +1D+120=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestW 2 +18−140=4,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 68,0 MP  =  40,48 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. HübnerFr. Wieprecht (3)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. ClausenFr. Mangelsen (44,64 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 1 +1A+110=6,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestN 2 =5+110=2,0 MP-
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 +1K−150=3,0 MP
Board 16Ost-WestS 1SA =10+90=2,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. HeinrichsFr. Steindorff (48,21 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 1SA =5−90=2,0 MP-
Board 26Ost-WestN 1SA +25+150=3,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestN 2 -110−50=4,0 MP+
Board 28Ost-WestS 3 -2D−200=6,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. MeckelHr. Meckel (63,69 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 2 +2B−130=6,0 MP+++
Board 10Ost-WestO 4 =10−620=0,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestW 2 =2−110=6,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestS 1 +19+90=2,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. WelschFr. Urte Werner (41,07 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3SA =D−400=3,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdO 4 +12−650=2,0 MP-
Board 7Nord-SüdN 2 +17+140=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdN 4 +18+450=3,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. ThunHr. Thun (46,43 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 3SA -4D+200=6,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdO 2 =A−110=4,0 MP+
Board 3Nord-SüdO 5 +23−710=2,0 MP-
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3SA -24+200=5,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. KrämerFr. Serrin (40,48 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 4 +1A−450=5,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestW 4 X -3A+500=0,0 MP---
Board 19Ost-WestS 2 =A+110=4,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestS 4 =K+620=2,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. BaltzerFr. Siemens (65,48 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 2 -28−200=0,0 MP---
Board 22Nord-SüdS 2 -17−50=3,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdN 2 =10+110=1,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdW 2 -1K+50=2,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 84,0 MP  =  50,00 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BaltzerFr. Siemens (4)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. WelschFr. Urte Werner (41,07 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 3 -2D−100=2,0 MP-
Board 26Nord-SüdN 1SA +25+150=3,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdS 2SA +110+150=6,0 MP+++
Board 28Nord-SüdW 4 -4D+200=6,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. ThunHr. Thun (46,43 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 4 +16−450=5,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestW 2 =A−110=6,0 MP+++
Board 19Ost-WestS 2 +1A+140=2,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestS 4 =K+620=2,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. KrämerFr. Serrin (40,48 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 3 X -1D+100=3,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestN 4 -23−200=5,0 MP++
Board 3Ost-WestW 5 +16−620=2,0 MP-
Board 4Ost-WestW 3SA =3−600=6,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. MeckelHr. Meckel (63,69 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 3 =8+140=4,0 MP+
Board 14Ost-WestN 4 =10+420=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestN 2 X -1A−200=6,0 MP+++
Board 16Ost-WestN 1SA +16+120=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. ClausenFr. Mangelsen (44,64 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 3 =A+140=6,0 MP+++
Board 10Nord-SüdO 4 +110−650=2,0 MP-
Board 11Nord-SüdS 2 =10+90=4,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdN 1SA +13+120=6,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. HeinrichsFr. Steindorff (48,21 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 2SA +35−210=6,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdO 4 +19−650=2,0 MP-
Board 7Nord-SüdS 3SA +14+630=5,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdN 4 +15+450=3,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. HübnerFr. Wieprecht (50,00 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 2 -28−200=6,0 MP+++
Board 22Ost-WestS 2 -17−50=3,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestN 2 =10+110=5,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestW 2 -1K+50=4,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 110,0 MP  =  65,48 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. WelschFr. Urte Werner (5)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. BaltzerFr. Siemens (65,48 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 3 -2D−100=4,0 MP+
Board 26Ost-WestN 1SA +25+150=3,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestS 2SA +110+150=0,0 MP---
Board 28Ost-WestW 4 -4D+200=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. ClausenFr. Mangelsen (44,64 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−50=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdN 1SA -28−200=1,0 MP--
Board 3Nord-SüdW 6 +1A−1390=0,0 MP---
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3SA X -18+200=5,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. HeinrichsFr. Steindorff (48,21 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 1SA +14−120=4,0 MP+
Board 22Ost-WestS 2 =2+110=0,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestN 2 =B+110=5,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestW 3SA -37+150=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. HübnerFr. Wieprecht (50,00 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 3SA =D−400=3,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestO 4 +12−650=4,0 MP+
Board 7Ost-WestN 2 +17+140=6,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestN 4 +18+450=3,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. MeckelHr. Meckel (63,69 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 4 =6−420=1,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestW 4 -2A+100=3,0 MP
Board 19Ost-WestS 3 X =7+530=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestS 4 =5+620=2,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. ThunHr. Thun (46,43 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 4 =3+620=6,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdN 4 -19−50=0,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 =K−130=6,0 MP+++
Board 16Nord-SüdS 1SA -110−50=1,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. KrämerFr. Serrin (40,48 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 4 X -18−100=2,0 MP-
Board 10Nord-SüdO 4 +17−650=2,0 MP-
Board 11Nord-SüdS 1SA +1D+120=6,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdW 2 +18−140=2,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 69,0 MP  =  41,07 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. ClausenFr. Mangelsen (6)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. HübnerFr. Wieprecht (50,00 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 1 +1A+110=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdN 2 =5+110=4,0 MP+
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 +1K−150=3,0 MP
Board 16Nord-SüdS 1SA =10+90=4,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. WelschFr. Urte Werner (41,07 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 4 -1A−50=6,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestN 1SA -28−200=5,0 MP++
Board 3Ost-WestW 6 +1A−1390=6,0 MP+++
Board 4Ost-WestW 3SA X -18+200=1,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. ThunHr. Thun (46,43 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3SA +25−460=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdO 4 +1A−650=2,0 MP-
Board 7Nord-SüdS 3SA =2+600=2,0 MP-
Board 8Nord-SüdN 4 =8+420=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. KrämerFr. Serrin (40,48 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 1SA -34−150=6,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestN 2SA +15+150=3,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestS 2SA -13−50=4,0 MP+
Board 28Ost-WestS 3 -1K−100=4,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. BaltzerFr. Siemens (65,48 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 3 =A+140=0,0 MP---
Board 10Ost-WestO 4 +110−650=4,0 MP+
Board 11Ost-WestS 2 =10+90=2,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestN 1SA +13+120=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. MeckelHr. Meckel (63,69 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 2 -14−100=1,0 MP--
Board 22Ost-WestS 2 -2A−100=6,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestN 1SA +3B+180=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestW 2 -1K+50=4,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. HeinrichsFr. Steindorff (48,21 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 4 =9−420=5,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdW 3 -2A+100=3,0 MP
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3 -27−100=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdS 2 +210+170=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 75,0 MP  =  44,64 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. ThunHr. Thun (7)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. KrämerFr. Serrin (40,48 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 1SA -13−100=5,0 MP++
Board 22Nord-SüdS 2 -17−50=3,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdS 3 =A+140=4,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdW 2 -1K+50=2,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. BaltzerFr. Siemens (65,48 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 4 +16−450=1,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdW 2 =A−110=0,0 MP---
Board 19Nord-SüdS 2 +1A+140=4,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdS 4 =K+620=4,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. ClausenFr. Mangelsen (44,64 %)20,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 3SA +25−460=6,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestO 4 +1A−650=4,0 MP+
Board 7Ost-WestS 3SA =2+600=4,0 MP+
Board 8Ost-WestN 4 =8+420=6,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. HeinrichsFr. Steindorff (48,21 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 3 -1B+100=4,0 MP+
Board 10Nord-SüdW 4 +12−650=2,0 MP-
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3 -1D+50=2,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3 +12−170=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. HübnerFr. Wieprecht (50,00 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 3SA -4D+200=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestO 2 =A−110=2,0 MP-
Board 3Ost-WestO 5 +23−710=4,0 MP+
Board 4Ost-WestO 3SA -24+200=1,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. WelschFr. Urte Werner (41,07 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 4 =3+620=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestN 4 -19−50=6,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 =K−130=0,0 MP---
Board 16Ost-WestS 1SA -110−50=5,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. MeckelHr. Meckel (63,69 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 1SA -110+100=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestN 1SA +25+150=3,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestN 3 -12−50=4,0 MP+
Board 28Ost-WestW 2SA -18+50=2,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 78,0 MP  =  46,43 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. MeckelHr. Meckel (8)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. HeinrichsFr. Steindorff (48,21 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 5 X -16+100=3,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdN 1SA +18+120=6,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdO 4 +2D−170=6,0 MP+++
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3SA -18+100=2,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. KrämerFr. Serrin (40,48 %)20,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3SA =D−400=3,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdO 3 +1A−170=6,0 MP+++
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3SA +19+630=5,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdN 4 +24+480=6,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. HübnerFr. Wieprecht (50,00 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 2 +2B−130=0,0 MP---
Board 10Nord-SüdO 4 =10−620=6,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdW 2 =2−110=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdS 1 +19+90=4,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. BaltzerFr. Siemens (65,48 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 3 =8+140=2,0 MP-
Board 14Nord-SüdN 4 =10+420=6,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdN 2 X -1A−200=0,0 MP---
Board 16Nord-SüdN 1SA +16+120=6,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. WelschFr. Urte Werner (41,07 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 4 =6−420=5,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdW 4 -2A+100=3,0 MP
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3 X =7+530=6,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdS 4 =5+620=4,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. ClausenFr. Mangelsen (44,64 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 2 -14−100=5,0 MP++
Board 22Nord-SüdS 2 -2A−100=0,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdN 1SA +3B+180=6,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdW 2 -1K+50=2,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. ThunHr. Thun (46,43 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 1SA -110+100=6,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdN 1SA +25+150=3,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdN 3 -12−50=2,0 MP-
Board 28Nord-SüdW 2SA -18+50=4,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 107,0 MP  =  63,69 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP